Meeting attendance

Wednesday 18th January, 2023 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber

Contact:    Bernie Carr
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor John Hobson Chair Expected
Councillor Ronald Arundale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allan Bell Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Ian Blades Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Branson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Cooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barrie Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Coupe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dorothy Davison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Dean Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Dodds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Theo Furness Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicky Gascoigne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Alan Grainge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alma Hellaoui Committee Member Expected
Councillor Teresa Higgins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Antony High Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Hobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Hubbard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Naweed Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Mason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Mawston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dennis McCabe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris McIntyre Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan McTigue Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Nugent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Platt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eric Polano Committee Member Expected
Elected Mayor Andy Preston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geraldine Purvis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Rathmell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denise Rooney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia Rostron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond Sands Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mieka Smiles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Storey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philippa Storey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Thompson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zafar Uddin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeanette Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stefan Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Craig Wright Committee Member Expected
Bernie Carr Officer Expected
Scott Bonner Officer Expected